Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Padrauna To Balmikinagar Barrage International Border Road Odr In District Kushinagar
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Padrauna To Balmikinagar Barrage International Border Road Odr In District Kushinagar
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEGKP_1011881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
893/76yat-Deo Circle/25 Dated 18.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 33.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kushinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1825004 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreHighway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreRoad safety work of padrauna balmikinagar road odr in dist kushinagar
Road safety work of padrauna balmikinagar road odr in dist kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nebua jataha road odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of nebua jataha road odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhathat pipraich road odr in dist kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of bhathat pipraich road odr in dist kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of katai bharpurwa to tinbardaha chhitauni balhwa road odr in kushinagar district
Widening and strengthening work of katai bharpurwa to tinbardaha chhitauni balhwa road odr in kushinagar district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of raja ram mishra marg odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of raja ram mishra marg odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreDevelopment of sidhua temple padrauna, district kushinagar
Development of sidhua temple padrauna, district kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of ghughli kotwa km-07 to devtaha bali (odr) road in district kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of ghughli kotwa km-07 to devtaha bali (odr) road in district kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening of tikaitganj-bajgahani-sitapur border road (odr) km. 12.000 to 15.000 in district barabanki
Widening and strengthening of tikaitganj-bajgahani-sitapur border road (odr) km. 12.000 to 15.000 in district barabanki
Read moreof your Industry type