Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Of Hata Town Portion From Ch 0.000 To 1.000 Of Hata Patera Kumhari Road (Sh 23) Total Length 1.00 Km
|
| Description |
Widening Of Hata Town Portion From Ch 0.000 To 1.000 Of Hata Patera Kumhari Road (Sh 23) Total Length 1.00 Km
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Road Development Corporation Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GMCK_432554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
678 |
| Tender Fee | 21534 |
| EMD | 7.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Damoh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=532701 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2025
Expired 310 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of hata pagra ramnagar sohsa tekuatar road (odr) ch 0.000 to 16.700 in district kushinagar (length-16.700 km)
Widening and strengthening work of hata pagra ramnagar sohsa tekuatar road (odr) ch 0.000 to 16.700 in district kushinagar &#x0d (length-16.700 km) &#x0d
Read moreWidening of ramnagar suratganj fatehpur katurikala road (odr) km.0.000 to km. 1.000 in district barabanki.
Widening of ramnagar suratganj fatehpur katurikala road (odr) km.0.000 to km. 1.000 in district barabanki.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road paud road to vitthalwadi ch 0.000 to 1.000 tal - mulshi, dist - pune
Construction of road paud road to vitthalwadi ch 0.000 to 1.000 tal - mulshi, dist - pune
Read moreWidening and strengthening of maharuwa mijhaura yadav nagar odr ch-1.00 to 11.300
Widening and strengthening of maharuwa mijhaura yadav nagar odr ch-1.00 to 11.300
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of padrauna bakulhan patera padri road from km 0.000 to 6.700 ( length 6.700) km in dist kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of padrauna bakulhan patera padri road from km 0.000 to 6.700 ( length 6.700) km in dist kushinagar
Read moreWidening strengthening in ch. 0.000 to 9.350 of ujhari burawali road (odr)
Widening strengthening in ch. 0.000 to 9.350 of ujhari burawali road (odr)
Read morePr of road from banerjee para to dakshin laxmandhepa (l-2.30 km) (portion from ch-0.00 km to ch- 1.00 km, l-1.00 km) total pr length 1.00 km within nalchar rd block under the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd (randb) sub division during the f
Patch wbm grouting re-carpeting road side pucca drain and allied works
Read moreWidening and strengthening of maudaha chok ingohata road in ch-0.000 to 5.700
Widening and strengthening of maudaha chok ingohata road in ch-0.000 to 5.700
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khukundu noonkhar bhatni (o.d.r.) ch 0.000 to 13.200
Widening and strengthening work of khukundu noonkhar bhatni (o.d.r.) ch 0.000 to 13.200
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki-khedli km. 0.000 to 1.00 in gurugram distt.
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki-khedli km. 0.000 to 1.00 in gurugram distt.
Read moreof your Industry type