Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Tamkuhiraj Road From Km 19 Of Nh 28 B Road To The Right Via Padrauna In Dist Kushinagar In Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Tamkuhiraj Road From Km 19 Of Nh 28 B Road To The Right Via Padrauna In Dist Kushinagar In Fy 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEGKP_897088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
210/76Yat-Deo Circle/23 Date 23.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1542737 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of tamkuhibazar road from km-19 of nh-28b via padrauna on the right in kushinagar district (length 25.00 km)
Widening and strengthening work of tamkuhibazar road from km-19 of nh-28b via padrauna on the right in kushinagar district (length 25.00 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of padrauna to balmikinagar barrage international border road odr in district kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of padrauna to balmikinagar barrage international border road odr in district kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening of remaining portion of padrauna mansachapar balkudiya pipra link road under scheme rsn in dist kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of remaining portion of padrauna mansachapar balkudiya pipra link road under scheme rsn in dist kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kaptanganj jhanga road in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of kaptanganj jhanga road in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nebua jataha road odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of nebua jataha road odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of padrauna bakulhan patera padri road from km 0.000 to 6.700 ( length 6.700) km in dist kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of padrauna bakulhan patera padri road from km 0.000 to 6.700 ( length 6.700) km in dist kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening of salemgarh mathiya shri ram ahiroulidan road odrcin district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of salemgarh mathiya shri ram ahiroulidan road odrcin district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening of raja ram mishra marg odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of raja ram mishra marg odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreSpecial repair work of padrauna bansighat link road in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24 by hmp
Special repair work of padrauna bansighat link road in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24 by hmp
Read moreof your Industry type