Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road To Village Chuthiyar Harizen Basti Bodh Nallah Km 0 0 To 0375
|
| Description |
Sh Construction Of 6.00 Metre Span Rcc Culvert At Rd 0 195 Abutment And Slab
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76098_1 |
|
Reference Number |
link road to village Chuthiyar Harizen Basti Bodh |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 18600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hamirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of link road to village chuthiyar harizen basti bodh nallah km 0 0 to 0 375
Sh construction of 6 metre span rcc culvert at rd 0 195 abutment and slab
Read moreC/o link road from bari to pharnol harizen basti pharnol km 0/0 to 0/250
Sh c/o pcc retaining wall at rd 0/0 to 0/015 0/045 to 0/060 0/075 to 0/100 and interlocking pavement at rd 0/030 to 0/045 and c/o cross drainage at rd 0/150 and p/l complete metalling/tarring in km 0/0 to 0/250
Read moreRepair and maintenance on link road namhol sakred to village pukhti harizen basti km 0/00 to 2/000
Repair and maintenance on link road namhol sakred to village pukhti harizen basti km 0/00 to 2/000
Read moreC/o link road from bouri to harizen basti dhiman balu in gp tal km 0/0 to 0/600
Sh providing and laying wmm and metalling/tarring in km 0/0 to 0/360
Read moreC/o link road dugh nallah to dhiman basti km. 0/0 to 1/400
C/o 6.00 mtrs. span r.c.c. slab type culvert at rd. 0/155) under nabard)
Read moreC/o link road from harizen basti balh in gp
Sh providing and laying complete metalling tarring in km 0/0 to 0/850
Read moreM/t link road from upper thana to kut chatrer to alsahan harizen basti bhiambi and village lower thana from km. 0/000 to 6/615
Sh p/l g.s.b. , w.m.m. in km. 3/405 to 3/500 and 6450 to 7/505) (underotmnp)
Read moreMetalling and tarring on link road harizen basti syalmu badog gram panchayat ghech km. 0/00 to 1/500
Providing and laying wbm g-ii,g-iii and tarring in km. 0/00 to 1/500 and c/o v shape drain in km. 0/00 to 0/500)
Read moreRrd on daka bandla harizen basti road km. 0/00 to 3/100
(sh- protection work between km. 2/600 to 2/900(action plan of hppwd under item and norms for assistant under recovery and reconstruction (b and r) of pdna 2003)
Read moreConstruction of link road nag bintru km 0/0 2/580 and balance work link road to village naga nallah
Sh- formation cutting from km 0/0 to 2/580 of nag bintru and 2/0 to 2/700 of naga nallah and wire crate for dumping sites
Read moreof your Industry type