Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance On Link Road Namhol Sakred To Village Pukhti Harizen Basti Km 0/00 To 2/000
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance On Link Road Namhol Sakred To Village Pukhti Harizen Basti Km 0/00 To 2/000
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_134887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
726-32 dated 17-04-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199607 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2026
Expired 127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of 4890 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Maintenance of 4890 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Read moreMaintenance of 2598 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to varavinakere village of bhadravathi range.
Maintenance of 2598 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to varavinakere village of bhadravathi range.
Read moreMaintenance of 4117 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on varavina kere village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Maintenance of 4117 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on varavina kere village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreRrd on daka bandla harizen basti road km. 0/00 to 3/100
(sh- protection work between km. 2/600 to 2/900(action plan of hppwd under item and norms for assistant under recovery and reconstruction (b and r) of pdna 2003)
Read moreConstruction of link road to village chuthiyar harizen basti bodh nallah km 0 0 to 0 375
Sh construction of 6 metre span rcc culvert at rd 0 195 abutment and slab
Read moreConstruction of link road to village chuthiyar harizen basti bodh nallah km 0 0 to 0375
Sh construction of 6.00 metre span rcc culvert at rd 0 195 abutment and slab
Read moreMetalling and tarring on link road harizen basti syalmu badog gram panchayat ghech km. 0/00 to 1/500
Providing and laying wbm g-ii,g-iii and tarring in km. 0/00 to 1/500 and c/o v shape drain in km. 0/00 to 0/500)
Read moreof your Industry type