Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Link Road From Bouri To Harizen Basti Dhiman Balu In Gp Tal Km 0/0 To 0/600
Description
Sh Providing And Laying Wmm And Metalling/Tarring In Km 0/0 To 0/360
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_96996_1
Reference
Number
C/o link road from Bouri to Harizen Basti Dhiman Balu in GP Tal km 0/0 to 0/600
Tender Fee 350
EMD 6700
Tender Value -
Place Hamirpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=142381

Start Date December 23, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 30/12/2024

Expired 611 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.