Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rrd On Daka Bandla Harizen Basti Road Km. 0/00 To 3/100
|
| Description |
(Sh Protection Work Between Km. 2/600 To 2/900(action Plan Of Hppwd Under Item And Norms For Assistant Under Recovery And Reconstruction (B And R) Of Pdna 2003)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_113893_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3010-59 dated 02.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work kangra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=166094 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rrd on sidhwan to godigad road km.0/00 to 8/00
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd-3/115 to 3/127 and improvement of damaged road portion at various reaches).(under pdna)
Read moreRrd on sainj neuli gartah road km. 0-00 to 10-00
Construction of wire created r-wall with pcc p-wall at rd. 0-100 to 0-155 and c/o pcc r-wall at rd.0/695 to 0/710) .(under pdna
Read moreRrd on hurla tharas suchani road km.0/00 to 10/0
C/o pcc toe wall alongwith c/o retaining wall at rd- 3/885 to 3/995).(under pdna).
Read moreRrd on sainj to deori road km.0/00 to 7/0.
C/o pcc toe wall a/w pcc retaining wall at rd- 2/185 to 2/200). (under pdna).
Read moreRepair and maintenance on link road namhol sakred to village pukhti harizen basti km 0/00 to 2/000
Repair and maintenance on link road namhol sakred to village pukhti harizen basti km 0/00 to 2/000
Read moreMetalling and tarring on link road harizen basti syalmu badog gram panchayat ghech km. 0/00 to 1/500
Providing and laying wbm g-ii,g-iii and tarring in km. 0/00 to 1/500 and c/o v shape drain in km. 0/00 to 0/500)
Read moreRrd on khoraage to bhallan road km.0/00 to 10/862.
C/o pcc toe wall alongwith b/wall at rd-9/980 to 9/995 and c/o wire crated retaining wall at rd-10/250 to 10/280). (under pdna).
Read moreRrd on bhuin to diyar road km. 0/00 to 12/500
Construction of r/wall at rd- 8/840 to 8/860). (under pdna).
Read moreRrd on gushaini to pekhri road km. 0/00 to 9/200
C/o pcc toe wall and wire crated r/wall at rd- 2/090 to 2/110, 560 to 4/575 6/830 to 6/850 and 7/780 to 7/795
Read moreof your Industry type