Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rrd On Sidhwan To Godigad Road Km.0/00 To 8/00
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Retaining Wall At Rd 3/115 To 3/127 And Improvement Of Damaged Road Portion At Various Reaches).(Under Pdna)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_133645_17 |
|
Reference Number |
17492-531 Dated-25.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sidhwan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=197586 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2026
Expired 142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Annual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from amrutur (on sh111) to gowdagere (on sh111) via hosapallya, sondekoppa, mallapura ch 2.10 km to 8.82 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk ( ch 0.00 km to 8.82 km)
Annual maintenance of road from amrutur (on sh111) to gowdagere (on sh111) via hosapallya, sondekoppa, mallapura ch 2.10 km to 8.82 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk ( ch 0.00 km to 8.82 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreof your Industry type