Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road From Amroh To Baldook Via Banal Basti Km 0/00 To 4/555, Link Road Madetar T 03 To Manjhot Road Km 0/00 To 7/00, Link Road Jolsappar To Village Har Holwin Km 0/00 To 2/00, Link Road To Village Jaskot Km 0/00
Description
Repair Of Pot Holes In Between Km 0/00 To 4/555, 0/0 To 2/00 ,4/00 To 7/00, 0/00 To 2/00, 0/00 To 2/00 Respectively)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_104142_1
Reference
Number
Restoration of rain damages on link road from Amroh to Baldook via Banal Basti Km 0/00 to 4/555
Tender Fee 500
EMD 30900
Tender Value -
Place Nadaun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152758

Start Date April 21, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 28/04/2025

Expired 494 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.