Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R M/O On Link Road Petrol Pump Bhadsali To Una Hoshiarpur Road To Pandoga Lower Har Sania Abadi Km 0/00 To 2/00 And Link Road Nagnoli To Harijan Basti Chhapro Chhoti Khad Gujjran Tarkhana New Khuhiwala Road
|
| Description |
A/R M/O On Link Road Petrol Pump Bhadsali To Una Hoshiarpur Road To Pandoga Lower Har Sania Abadi Km 0/00 To 2/00 And Link Road Nagnoli To Harijan Basti Chhapro Chhoti Khad Gujjran Tarkhana New Khuhiwala Road
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_99419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job1 A/R M/O on link road Petrol Pump Bhadsali to Una Hoshiarpur road to Pandoga lower Har Sania A |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 11700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=146333 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair of pot holes on link road nagnoli to harijan basti via brahmna, gujran chaperian tarkhana new khuhiwala road at rd 0/00 to 3/350 and link road ispur to pandoga via kyarian at rd 0/00 to 2/180 under mmsrry
Repair of pot holes on link road nagnoli to harijan basti via brahmna, gujran chaperian tarkhana new khuhiwala road at rd 0/00 to 3/350 and link road ispur to pandoga via kyarian at rd 0/00 to 2/180 under mmsrry
Read moreR/o r/d on link road bhoolgarh bhadsali to house of sh.bheesham singh gp bhadsali in haroli
R/o r/d on link road bhoolgarh bhadsali to house of sh.bheesham singh gp bhadsali in haroli
Read moreConstruction of bridge over ispur khad at km 0/075 on link road petrol pump bhadsali to una hoshiarpur road to pandoga lower to har sainian abadi from km 0/0 to 3/00 sh prepation of general arrangement drawing, structural design of sub structure and
Construction of bridge over ispur khad at km 0/075 on link road petrol pump bhadsali to una hoshiarpur road to pandoga lower to har sainian abadi from km 0/0 to 3/00 sh prepation of general arrangement drawing, structural design of sub structure and
Read moreUpgrading of road from podakhaman ugme school to sania behera house
Upgrading of road from podakhaman ugme school to sania behera house
Read moreC/o link road nagnoli chhaproh chhoti khad to house of sh jeewan via sidh charno wno.2 gp nagnoli
C/o link road nagnoli chhaproh chhoti khad to house of sh jeewan via sidh charno wno.2 gp nagnoli
Read moreConstruction of motor road from damechi to sania of champawat narsinghada motor road - upgradation
Construction of motor road from damechi to sania of champawat narsinghada motor road - upgradation
Read moreUpgrading of road from naran nath house to sania roula via kusa sethi house
Upgrading of road from naran nath house to sania roula via kusa sethi house
Read moreBalance work for the c/o link road nagnoli chaproh chotti khad to the h/o sh. jeevan via sidh charno w.no 2 g.p. nagnoli
Balance work for the c/o link road nagnoli chaproh chotti khad to the h/o sh. jeevan via sidh charno w.no 2 g.p. nagnoli
Read moreof your Industry type