Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Bridge Over Ispur Khad At Km 0/075 On Link Road Petrol Pump Bhadsali To Una Hoshiarpur Road To Pandoga Lower To Har Sainian Abadi From Km 0/0 To 3/00 Sh Prepation Of General Arrangement Drawing, Structural Design Of Sub Structure And
Description
Construction Of Bridge Over Ispur Khad At Km 0/075 On Link Road Petrol Pump Bhadsali To Una Hoshiarpur Road To Pandoga Lower To Har Sainian Abadi From Km 0/0 To 3/00 Sh Prepation Of General Arrangement Drawing, Structural Design Of Sub Structure And
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_121943_1
Reference
Number
Job1 Construction of bridge over Ispur Khad at Km 0/075 on link road Petrol Pump Bhadsali to Una Ho
Tender Fee 350
EMD 16900
Tender Value -
Place Haroli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=178853

Start Date November 29, 2025 15:00
End Date
Expired 04/12/2025

Expired 272 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.