Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Link Road Village Pandoga To Nh To Harijan Basti Of Sehtoor Bagh Khad In Haroli Distt Una
|
| Description |
Const Of Link Road To Village Pandoga To Nh To Harijan Basti Of Sehtoot Bagh Khad In Haroli Distt Una
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_90651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Const of link road to village Pandoga to NH to Harijan basti Sehtoot bagh khad in Haroli Distt Una |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 23700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134110 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreC/o link road dalit basti to ward no 4 khad in haroli distt una
C/o link road dalit basti to ward no 4 khad in haroli distt una
Read moreC/o nagnoli chhaproh harijan basti to khawaja mandir in haroli distt una
C/o nagnoli chhaproh harijan basti to khawaja mandir in haroli distt una
Read moreC/o l/r to vill pandoga to nh to hb of sehtoot bagh khad
C/o l/r to vill pandoga to nh to hb of sehtoot bagh khad
Read moreProviding flood protection work in pandoga industrial area to save abas of harizen basti in village pandoga in tehsil haroli distt una hp
(sh c/o wire crate wall with apron on pandoga nallah from rd 1000/0 to 180 on left bank and from rd 1000/0 to 380 on right bank , on nallah-1 from rd 350/0 to 200 on left bank 350/0 to 200 on right bank on nallah-2 from rd 180/0 to 300 on left
Read moreProviding flood protection work in pandoga industrial area to save abas of harizen basti in village pandoga in tehsil haroli distt una hp
(sh c/o wire crate wall with apron on pandoga nallah from rd 1000/0 to 180 on left bank and from rd 1000/0 to 380 on right bank , on nallah-1 from rd 350/0 to 200 on left bank 350/0 to 200 on right bank on nallah-2 from rd 180/0 to 300 on etc
Read moreC/o link road dalit basti to ward no 4 khad tehsil haroli distt. una km 0/00 to 1/00
C/o link road dalit basti to ward no 4 khad tehsil haroli distt. una km 0/00 to 1/00
Read moreRestoratoin of rain damages in pandoga khad distt. una (hp)
250 mtrs of earthen embankment and wire created apron and stone created pitching from rd 24725/250 to 500 on left side of pandoga khad to protect the cultivated land and abas in village pandoga.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages in pandoga khad distt. una (hp)
Construction of 250 mtr of earthen embankment and wire crated apron and stone crated pitching from rd 24725/2450/400 to 570 and 24725/2450/900 to 980 on right bank of khad protect the cultivated land and abas in village pandoga.)
Read moreC/o link road from shahtoot bagh khad harijan basti to national highway pandoga km 0/00 to 2/500 ( sh c/o cc pavement rd 0/664 to 1/000)under otmnp
C/o link road from shahtoot bagh khad harijan basti to national highway pandoga km 0/00 to 2/500 ( sh c/o cc pavement rd 0/664 to 1/000)under otmnp
Read moreof your Industry type