Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Link Road Nag Bintru Km 0/0 2/580 And Balance Work Link Road To Village Naga Nallah
Description
Sh Formation Cutting From Km 0/0 To 2/580 Of Nag Bintru And 2/0 To 2/700 Of Naga Nallah And Wire Crate For Dumping Sites
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_101792_1
Reference
Number
NIT No. 16089-16140 dated 10.03.2025
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 1.4 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chowari
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149698

Start Date March 12, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/03/2025

Expired 530 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.