Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Linkk Road Nag Bintru Km 0/0 To 2/580 And Balance Work On Link Raod To Village Naga Nalah
|
| Description |
Sh Formation Cutting From Km 0 0 To 2 580 Of Nag Bintru And 2 00 To 2 700 Of Naga Nallah And Wire Crate For Dumping Sites
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_104398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. PWD/CHW/Tender/2025-26-325-380 dated 23.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chowari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=153102 |
| Start Date | April 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2025
Expired 488 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of link road nag bintru km 0/0 2/580 and balance work link road to village naga nallah
Sh- formation cutting from km 0/0 to 2/580 of nag bintru and 2/0 to 2/700 of naga nallah and wire crate for dumping sites
Read moreConstruction of link road nag bintru km 0/0 to 2/580
Sh- formation cutting and wire crate for dumping sites
Read moreConstruction of link road nag bintru km 0/0 to 2/580
Sh- formation cutting and wire crate for dumping sites
Read moreUpgradation to kattampoondi ayelreddipayam to su.pappambadi road k.m 0/0-1/580
Upgradation to kattampoondi ayelreddipayam to su.pappambadi road k.m 0/0-1/580
Read moreConstruction of link raod to village sammu km 0/0 to 1/700
Sh- formation cutting and wire crate for dumping sites
Read moreC/o link raod jamnoti thakrooon lanjar kasrowa km 0/0 to 2/0
P/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/500 to 0/750 (under otmnp head)
Read moreRrd on dhameuli to jagala road km.0/00 to 1/580
Removal of slips/ land slides at various reaches
Read moreC/o link raod kitpal to village balh km 0/0 to 1/300
Rofd at rd 0/500 to 0/740 p/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/500 to 0/750 with wing wall (under otmnp head)
Read moreBalance work tractor raod baba jasso mandir via saroh to chakli
Balance work tractor raod baba jasso mandir via saroh to chakli
Read moreC/o link raod jalari to janyankar ward no.3 from km. 0/0 to 0/600
(sh- p/l m/t works under mnp head
Read moreof your Industry type