Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Okhar Nallah To Pashar Road Km. 0/0 To 4/0
|
| Description |
F/C 5/7 Meter Wide At R.D. 3/270 To 3/675 And C/O R/Wall With Wire Crated At R.D. 3/165 To 3/182
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_126024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_13573-13672 dt.13.01.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 18600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Okhar Nallah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=185716 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of a c c road by laying gsb from laxmi photo shop to kalyanis house in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from laxmi photo shop to kalyanis house in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreConstruction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreof your Industry type