Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 216/2026 Aappanchira Kantharikkadavu Ezhumanthururthu Thodu Cleaning In W 17 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Description |
Aappanchira &Amp#X0d
Kantharikkadavu &Amp#X0d
Ezhumanthururthu Thodu Cleaning In W 17 Of&Amp#X0d
Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2025-26/216 |
| Tender Fee | 1185 |
| EMD | 13388 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1333598 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 332 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no - 170/2026-maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha -theeradesa road in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha -theeradesa road in&#x0d w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p&#x0d
Read moreProject no - 167/2026- maintenance of ayamkudi - ground road in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p-
Maintenance of ayamkudi -&#x0d ground road in w-17 of &#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p-
Read moreProject no - 167/2026- maintenance of ayamkudi - ground road in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p-
Maintenance of ayamkudi - ground road in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p-
Read moreProject no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in &#x0d w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 338/2026- maintenance of vellasserri - kodikuthi settlement colony road in w-2 of kaduthuruthy g.p kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of vellasserri - kodikuthi settlement colony road in w-2 of kaduthuruthy g.p kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 255/2024-kdty maintenance of g.l.p school, ayamkudy in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of g.l.p school, ayamkudy in&#x0d w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 216/2024-kdty-completion of kattathara - cherumala road in w-16 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Completion of kattathara - cherumala road in&#x0d w-16 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 216/2024-kdty completion of kattathara - cherumala road in w-16 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Completion of kattathara - cherumala road in&#x0d w-16 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreProject no - 333/2026 maniyamkulam - puthenpurathazham road in w-15 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maniyamkulam &#x0d - puthenpurathazham road in&#x0d w-15 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreof your Industry type