Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 255/2024 Kdty Maintenance Of G.L.P School, Ayamkudy In W 17 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of G.L.P School, Ayamkudy In&Amp#X0d
W 17 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_681561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2024-25/255 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1060241 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no - 255/24-kdtymaintenance of g.l.p school, ayamkudy in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Kdtymaintenance of g.l.p school, ayamkudy in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty- maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 375/2025-kdty-maintenance of puthusserikkara - kadukathazham road in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of puthusserikkara -&#x0d kadukathazham road in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 169/2024-kdty renovation of take a break building in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Renovation of take a break building in w-10&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 368/2025-kdty-maintenance of thonnamkuzhi - manadi road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil
Maintenance of thonnamkuzhi - manadi road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 370/2025-kdty-maintenance of kidangu - velamparambil road in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil
Maintenance of kidangu - velamparambil road in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 341/2025-kdty-maintenance of kadamhuzhy - thottuva road in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil
Maintenance of kadamhuzhy - thottuva road in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 382/2025-kdty-maintenance of mannamkulam - aalichuvadunroad in w-11 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of mannamkulam - aalichuvadunroad in w-11 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 252/2024-kdty maintenance of mangattukavu - mangattunirappu road (reach 2) in w- 5 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of mangattukavu -&#x0d mangattunirappu road (reach 2) in w- 5 of&#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreof your Industry type