Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 379/2026 Maintenance Of Kaduthuruthy Aappuzha Theeradesa Road In W 10 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Kaduthuruthy Aappuzha Theeradesa Road In W 10 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_813718_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2025-26/379 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1374015 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 291 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in &#x0d w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 170/2026-maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha -theeradesa road in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha -theeradesa road in&#x0d w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 380/2025-kdty-maintenance of aappuzha - theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of aappuzha - theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 332/2026-maintenance of aappuzha - lakshamveedu road in w-15 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of aappuzha - lakshamveedu road in w-15 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 329/2025-kdty-completion of aappuzha - theerdesa road maintenance in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-project no - 329/2025-kdty-completion of aappuzha - theerdesa road maintenance in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 329/2025 - kdty completion of aappuzha - theerdesa road maintenance in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p general civil work
Kdty completion of aappuzha - theerdesa road maintenance in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p general civil work
Read moreProject no - 150/2026 -maintenance of palayil - illikkulam - chithanthiyil road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy. g.p
Maintenance of palayil-&#x0d illikkulam -&#x0d chithanthiyil road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy.&#x0d g.p
Read moreProject no - 141/2026 -maintenance of valiyapalli - madom - railwayline road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance&#x0d of valiyapalli - madom -&#x0d railwayline road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p&#x0d
Read moreProject no - 337/2026-maintenance of madathikkunnu - of madathikkunnu - road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of madathikkunnu - of madathikkunnu - road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 338/2026- maintenance of vellasserri - kodikuthi settlement colony road in w-2 of kaduthuruthy g.p kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of vellasserri - kodikuthi settlement colony road in w-2 of kaduthuruthy g.p kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreof your Industry type