Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 167/2026 Maintenance Of Ayamkudi Ground Road In W 17 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Ayamkudi Ground Road In W 17 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_813586_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2025-26/167 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5508 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1374066 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees, including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at rock garden during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees, including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at rock garden during 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges and trees including sweeping and protection and water supply system to krishna garden and lava-kusha garden and other allied garden during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges and trees including sweeping and protection and water supply system to krishna garden and lava-kusha garden and other allied garden during 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees in within the terraces and outside the terraces including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at 77 acre garden during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees in within the terraces and outside the terraces including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at 77 acre garden during 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreProject no - 167/2026- maintenance of ayamkudi - ground road in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p-
Maintenance of ayamkudi -&#x0d ground road in w-17 of &#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p-
Read moreProject no - 170/2026-maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha -theeradesa road in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha -theeradesa road in&#x0d w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p&#x0d
Read moreProject no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in &#x0d w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 338/2026- maintenance of vellasserri - kodikuthi settlement colony road in w-2 of kaduthuruthy g.p kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of vellasserri - kodikuthi settlement colony road in w-2 of kaduthuruthy g.p kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 35/2026 -maintenance of paraveli - kussinippuzha road in w-1 kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of paraveli - kussinippuzha road in w-1&#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreof your Industry type