Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 338/2026 Maintenance Of Vellasserri Kodikuthi Settlement Colony Road In W 2 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Vellasserri Kodikuthi Settlement Colony Road In W 2 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2025-26/338 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1374658 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 291 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in &#x0d w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 170/2026-maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha -theeradesa road in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha -theeradesa road in&#x0d w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p&#x0d
Read moreProject no - 194/2026-maintenance of nalucent colony- third street road in w-15 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of nalucent colony-&#x0d third street road in w-15 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 164/2026 -maintenance of mannar - mukkom - ambedkar colony road in w-19 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of mannar -&#x0d mukkom - ambedkar colony&#x0d road in w-19 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 333/2026 maniyamkulam - puthenpurathazham road in w-15 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maniyamkulam &#x0d - puthenpurathazham road in&#x0d w-15 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 383/2026- maintenance of kapikkadu - iravimangalam road ( sc colony portion ) in w-14 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kapikkadu - &#x0d iravimangalam road ( sc &#x0d colony portion ) in w-14 of&#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 383/2026- maintenance of kapikkadu - iravimangalam road ( sc colony portion ) in w-14 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kapikkadu - iravimangalam road ( sc colony portion ) in w-14 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 367/2025-kdty-maintenance of vellasserri - block junction -ottiyankunnu road in w-2 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of vellasserri - block junction -ottiyankunnu road in w-2
Read moreProject no - 209/2026 - renovation of cherupuncha kulam in w-19 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Renovation of cherupuncha &#x0d kulam in w-19 of&#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreof your Industry type