Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp 2024 25, Project No 69/24, Maintanance Works Of Senior Citizen Centre At Bombaymukku Building Maintanance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp 2024 25,&Amp#X0d
Project No 69/24, Maintanance&Amp#X0d
Works Of Senior Citizen Centre At&Amp#X0d
Bombaymukku Building&Amp#X0d
Maintanance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722261_11 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2024/AE/LIDEW/EEGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2106 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EAST ELERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163529 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25.project no.249/24-25 kollada anganwadi maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25.project no.249/24-25 kollada&#x0d anganwadi maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp.2024- 25.project no. 375/24,athiyadukkam nalpathiyettekkar road maintanance- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp.2024-&#x0d 25.project no. 375/24,athiyadukkam&#x0d nalpathiyettekkar road&#x0d maintanance-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25 project no 387/24 kulineer anganawadi maintanance works-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25&#x0d project no 387/24 kulineer&#x0d anganawadi maintanance works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2024- 25.project no.421/24-25.thayyeni meenanchery road maintanance work-road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-&#x0d 25.project no.421/24-25.thayyeni&#x0d meenanchery road maintanance&#x0d work-road retarring-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreConst of senior citizen centre in the area of bhiwandi east assembly constituncy
Const of senior citizen centre in the area of bhiwandi east assembly constituncy
Read moreAnual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no -20/26 - irupathanchu anganvadi maintenance - general civil work
Anual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no -20/26 - irupathanchu anganvadi maintenance - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 39/23 .kadumenivenyakara road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 39/23 .kadumenivenyakara road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.21/23.kavumthala ottakuzhi road maintenanceretarring -general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.21/23.kavumthala ottakuzhi road maintenanceretarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.17/23.kattamkavala athirumavu road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.17/23.kattamkavala athirumavu road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.28/23. odakollyvellakallu road maintenanceroad retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.28/23. odakollyvellakallu road maintenanceroad retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type