Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp 2024 25.Project No.421/24 25.Thayyeni Meenanchery Road Maintanance Work Road Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp 2024 &Amp#X0d
25.Project No.421/24 25.Thayyeni&Amp#X0d
Meenanchery Road Maintanance&Amp#X0d
Work Road Retarring General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741696_8 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2024/AE/LIDEW/EEGP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EAST ELERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194042 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25 project no.248/24 thayyeni athiyadukkam road maintenance-road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25&#x0d project no.248/24 thayyeni&#x0d athiyadukkam road&#x0d maintenance-road tarring-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp.2024- 25.project no. 375/24,athiyadukkam nalpathiyettekkar road maintanance- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp.2024-&#x0d 25.project no. 375/24,athiyadukkam&#x0d nalpathiyettekkar road&#x0d maintanance-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25.project no.249/24-25 kollada anganwadi maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25.project no.249/24-25 kollada&#x0d anganwadi maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25 project no 387/24 kulineer anganawadi maintanance works-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25&#x0d project no 387/24 kulineer&#x0d anganawadi maintanance works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- east eleri gp 40/23-24maintenance works to arimba - payattukunnu road-retarring - general civil work
Annual plan- east eleri gp 40/23-24maintenance works to arimba - payattukunnu road-retarring - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp -projectno.11/23.velladukkm gokkadavuroad maintenance-retarring - general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp -projectno.11/23.velladukkm gokkadavuroad maintenance-retarring - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.28/23. odakollyvellakallu road maintenanceroad retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.28/23. odakollyvellakallu road maintenanceroad retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25, project no 69/24, maintanance works of senior citizen centre at bombaymukku-building maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25,&#x0d project no 69/24, maintanance&#x0d works of senior citizen centre at&#x0d bombaymukku-building&#x0d maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- east eleri gp pr no36/23-24 maintenance works tomallukunnu - kulineer - bypass road-retarring -general civil work
Annual plan- east eleri gp pr no36/23-24 maintenance works tomallukunnu - kulineer - bypass road-retarring -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type