Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp Pr No36/23 24 Maintenance Works Tomallukunnu Kulineer Bypass Road Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp Pr No36/23 24 Maintenance Works Tomallukunnu Kulineer Bypass
Road Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634720_11 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID andEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-east eleri gp - pr no49/23-24maintenance works to kaara - thuvakunnu-retarring - general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp - pr no49/23-24maintenance works to kaara - thuvakunnu-retarring - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 186/23. kulineer -malmkadavu road maintenance -road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 186/23. kulineer -malmkadavu road maintenance -road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp pr no 48/23-24 -maintenance works to kaara - gokkadavu-retarring -general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp pr no 48/23-24 -maintenance works to kaara - gokkadavu-retarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp -projectno.11/23.velladukkm gokkadavuroad maintenance-retarring - general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp -projectno.11/23.velladukkm gokkadavuroad maintenance-retarring - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25 project no 387/24 kulineer anganawadi maintanance works-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25&#x0d project no 387/24 kulineer&#x0d anganawadi maintanance works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- east eleri gp 40/23-24maintenance works to arimba - payattukunnu road-retarring - general civil work
Annual plan- east eleri gp 40/23-24maintenance works to arimba - payattukunnu road-retarring - general civil work
Read moreAnual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no 96/26 - malankadavu kulineer road improvement works
Anual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no 96/26 - malankadavu kulineer road improvement works
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.28/23. odakollyvellakallu road maintenanceroad retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.28/23. odakollyvellakallu road maintenanceroad retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp - pr no10/23-24 maintenance works tokamballur - ambechal roadretarring- structural design work
Annual plan-east eleri gp - pr no10/23-24 maintenance works tokamballur - ambechal roadretarring- structural design work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 39/23 .kadumenivenyakara road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 39/23 .kadumenivenyakara road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type