Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp Pr No10/23 24 Maintenance Works Tokamballur Ambechal Roadretarring Structural Design Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp Pr No10/23 24 Maintenance Works Tokamballur Ambechal Roadretarring
Structural Design Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634720_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID andEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-east eleri gp - pr no49/23-24maintenance works to kaara - thuvakunnu-retarring - general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp - pr no49/23-24maintenance works to kaara - thuvakunnu-retarring - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- east eleri gp pr no36/23-24 maintenance works tomallukunnu - kulineer - bypass road-retarring -general civil work
Annual plan- east eleri gp pr no36/23-24 maintenance works tomallukunnu - kulineer - bypass road-retarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp pr no 48/23-24 -maintenance works to kaara - gokkadavu-retarring -general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp pr no 48/23-24 -maintenance works to kaara - gokkadavu-retarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp -projectno.11/23.velladukkm gokkadavuroad maintenance-retarring - general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp -projectno.11/23.velladukkm gokkadavuroad maintenance-retarring - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp - projectno.191/23-24 kattipol-kannikunnuroad maintenance-retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp - projectno.191/23-24 kattipol-kannikunnuroad maintenance-retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- east eleri gp 40/23-24maintenance works to arimba - payattukunnu road-retarring - general civil work
Annual plan- east eleri gp 40/23-24maintenance works to arimba - payattukunnu road-retarring - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 39/23 .kadumenivenyakara road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no 39/23 .kadumenivenyakara road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.21/23.kavumthala ottakuzhi road maintenanceretarring -general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.21/23.kavumthala ottakuzhi road maintenanceretarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.17/23.kattamkavala athirumavu road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.17/23.kattamkavala athirumavu road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.28/23. odakollyvellakallu road maintenanceroad retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2023- 24.project no.28/23. odakollyvellakallu road maintenanceroad retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type