Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Nagabad To Khutargurho (L 6.450 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/35/ 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Nagabad To Khutargurho (L 6.450 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/35/ 2023 24
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_98462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/R1/2024-25/RWD/EE/GIRIDIH |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 15.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Giridih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132340 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from atka to kasiyatanr (l-3.080 km.), rwd/giridih/50/2023-24
Construction of road from atka to kasiyatanr (l-3.080 km.), rwd/giridih/50/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from bagodih road to nimasingha (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/47/2023-24
Construction of road from bagodih road to nimasingha (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/47/2023-24
Read moreRwd/giridih//12/2023-24, construction of road from pokhariya main road to purnitanr (l-2.750 km.)
Rwd/giridih//12/2023-24, construction of road from pokhariya main road to purnitanr (l-2.750 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from tesafully school to choribeda school (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/33/2023-24
Construction of road from tesafully school to choribeda school (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/33/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from bariyarpur shiv mandir to harladih main road via purnadih (l-4.150 km), rwd/giridih/35/2024-25
Construction of road from bariyarpur shiv mandir to harladih main road via purnadih (l-4.150 km), rwd/giridih/35/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from kapilo main road to sarki tola (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/54/2023-24
Construction of road from kapilo main road to sarki tola (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/54/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from badro to kasiyadih at kurko panchyat (l-2.600 km.), rwd/giridih/64/2023-24
Construction of road from badro to kasiyadih at kurko panchyat (l-2.600 km.), rwd/giridih/64/2023-24
Read moreStrengthening of road from belwana, kodaibank more to mansadih (l-7.700 km), rwd/giridih/stpkg/21/2023-24
Strengthening of road from belwana, kodaibank more to mansadih (l-7.700 km), rwd/giridih/stpkg/21/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from genro main road to luppi via loharatari (l-6.100 km.), rwd/giridih/34/2023-24
Construction of road from genro main road to luppi via loharatari (l-6.100 km.), rwd/giridih/34/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from genro main road to luppi via loharatari (l-6.100 km.), rwd/giridih/34/2023-24
Construction of road from genro main road to luppi via loharatari (l-6.100 km.), rwd/giridih/34/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type