Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Badro To Kasiyadih At Kurko Panchyat (L 2.600 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/64/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Badro To Kasiyadih At Kurko Panchyat (L 2.600 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/64/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_88441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/R1/2024-25/RWD/EE/GIRIDIH |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Giridih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=119198 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from urdango pakki sadak to karamgoda adiwasi tola at gram panchyat bharkhar (l-1.650 km.), rwd/giridih/72/2023-24
Construction of road from urdango pakki sadak to karamgoda adiwasi tola at gram panchyat bharkhar (l-1.650 km.), rwd/giridih/72/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from nagabad to khutargurho (l-6.450 km.), rwd/giridih/35/ 2023-24
Construction of road from nagabad to khutargurho (l-6.450 km.), rwd/giridih/35/ 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from atka to kasiyatanr (l-3.080 km.), rwd/giridih/50/2023-24
Construction of road from atka to kasiyatanr (l-3.080 km.), rwd/giridih/50/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from bharti chalkari kaunjhiya school to new bridge via nawasar (l-2.500 km.), rwd/giridih/64/2024-25
Construction of road from bharti chalkari kaunjhiya school to new bridge via nawasar (l-2.500 km.), rwd/giridih/64/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from bagodih road to nimasingha (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/47/2023-24
Construction of road from bagodih road to nimasingha (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/47/2023-24
Read moreRwd/giridih//12/2023-24, construction of road from pokhariya main road to purnitanr (l-2.750 km.)
Rwd/giridih//12/2023-24, construction of road from pokhariya main road to purnitanr (l-2.750 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from tesafully school to choribeda school (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/33/2023-24
Construction of road from tesafully school to choribeda school (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/33/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from lowadag pmgsy road to adhoura school via madarsa tola (l-2.600 km.)
Construction of road from lowadag pmgsy road to adhoura school via madarsa tola (l-2.600 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from kapilo main road to sarki tola (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/54/2023-24
Construction of road from kapilo main road to sarki tola (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/54/2023-24
Read moreStrengthening of road from belwana, kodaibank more to mansadih (l-7.700 km), rwd/giridih/stpkg/21/2023-24
Strengthening of road from belwana, kodaibank more to mansadih (l-7.700 km), rwd/giridih/stpkg/21/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type