Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Urdango Pakki Sadak To Karamgoda Adiwasi Tola At Gram Panchyat Bharkhar (L 1.650 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/72/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Urdango Pakki Sadak To Karamgoda Adiwasi Tola At Gram Panchyat Bharkhar (L 1.650 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/72/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_95473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/2024-25/RWD/EE/GIRIDIH |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Giridih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128324 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from kalichattan to sijuagarha adiwasi tola via ranatola (l-2.050 km.), rwd/giridih/21/2024-25
Construction of road from kalichattan to sijuagarha adiwasi tola via ranatola (l-2.050 km.), rwd/giridih/21/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. madhupur to adiwasi tola , block-pakuria (l-330.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. madhupur to adiwasi tola , block-pakuria (l-330.00m)
Read moreGram panchyat sahjanwababu tola kathawa pakki sadak se chingud ke khet tak interlocking kary
Gram panchyat sahjanwababu tola kathawa pakki sadak se chingud ke khet tak interlocking kary
Read moreConstruction of road from bedgunda village to bediya river bridge in panchayat badgunda (l-1.650 km), rwd/giridih/06/2024-25
Construction of road from bedgunda village to bediya river bridge in panchayat badgunda (l-1.650 km), rwd/giridih/06/2024-25
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/04/2023-24, construction of road from alegdih to ghoragara adiwasi tola (l-1.750 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/04/2023-24, construction of road from alegdih to ghoragara adiwasi tola (l-1.750 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from pakki sadak to lohdi chowk in village navranga, panchayat dhgwadih (l-1.200 km.)
Construction of road from pakki sadak to lohdi chowk in village navranga, panchayat dhgwadih (l-1.200 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from kapilo main road to sarki tola (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/54/2023-24
Construction of road from kapilo main road to sarki tola (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/54/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from chironjia harijan tola to panchyat bhwan via hanuman mandir (l-1.050 km.)
Construction of road from chironjia harijan tola to panchyat bhwan via hanuman mandir (l-1.050 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from sangbaria madhy vidiylay to panchyat bhwan via magnwa tola (l-4.850 km.)
Construction of road from sangbaria madhy vidiylay to panchyat bhwan via magnwa tola (l-4.850 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jaraki panchyat bhawan to badra tola, block-amrapara (l-700.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jaraki panchyat bhawan to badra tola, block-amrapara (l-700.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type