Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Tesafully School To Choribeda School (L 1.000 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/33/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Tesafully School To Choribeda School (L 1.000 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/33/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_84251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/2023-24/RWD/EE/GIRIDIH |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Giridih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112916 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-33 to hebburu- kalluru road via shanthapura-bisalahalli road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 4.00 km)
Annual maintenance of sh-33 to hebburu- kalluru road via shanthapura-bisalahalli road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 4.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-33 to oorukere thovinakere via chikkagundagallu, hiregundagallu, ramagondanahalli, hirethotlukere, melehalli ch 0.00 to 1.71 km, 2.00 to 2.30 km, 2.45 to 4.10 km and ch 4.19 to 4.46 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 4.60 km & ch 7.00 to 10.70 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from sh-33 to oorukere thovinakere via chikkagundagallu, hiregundagallu, ramagondanahalli, hirethotlukere, melehalli ch 0.00 to 1.71 km, 2.00 to 2.30 km, 2.45 to 4.10 km and ch 4.19 to 4.46 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 4.60 km & ch 7.00 to 10.70 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from koratagere to bavali (sh-33) at ch 6.56 to 15.74 and ch 19.74 to 22.74 km in tumkur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from koratagere to bavali (sh-33) at ch 6.56 to 15.74 and ch 19.74 to 22.74 km in tumkur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAme of sh from harohalli to join sh-33 via maralawadi hunasanahalli bannimukodlu aalanatha kodihalli sathanur kabbalu channapattana tittamaranahalli (harohalli maralawadi upto doodduru) ch12.00 to 28.00km for the year 2026-27 in harohalli taluk ramanagara district (0.00 to 28.00 km)
Ame of sh from harohalli to join sh-33 via maralawadi hunasanahalli bannimukodlu aalanatha kodihalli sathanur kabbalu channapattana tittamaranahalli (harohalli maralawadi upto doodduru) ch12.00 to 28.00km for the year 2026-27 in harohalli taluk ramanagara district (0.00 to 28.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreConstruction of road from bagodih road to nimasingha (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/47/2023-24
Construction of road from bagodih road to nimasingha (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/47/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from kapilo main road to sarki tola (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/54/2023-24
Construction of road from kapilo main road to sarki tola (l-1.000 km.), rwd/giridih/54/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from benagariya school to hichuganiya (l-1.000 km.)
Construction of road from benagariya school to hichuganiya (l-1.000 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type