Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road From Atka To Kasiyatanr (L 3.080 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/50/2023 24
Description
Construction Of Road From Atka To Kasiyatanr (L 3.080 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/50/2023 24
Organisation RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RWD_86956_1
Reference
Number
06/2024-25/RWD/EE/GIRIDIH
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 7.25 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Giridih
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=117099

Start Date June 22, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 06/07/2024

Expired 788 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.