Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road From Genro Main Road To Luppi Via Loharatari (L 6.100 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/34/2023 24
Description
Construction Of Road From Genro Main Road To Luppi Via Loharatari (L 6.100 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/34/2023 24
Organisation RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RWD_84276_1
Reference
Number
29/2023-24/RWD/EE/GIRIDIH
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 12.29 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Giridih
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112924

Start Date February 27, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 916 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.