Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Lakhanpur To Pandna Via Nawadih (L 3.200 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/16/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Lakhanpur To Pandna Via Nawadih (L 3.200 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/16/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/R2/2024-25/RWD/EE/GIRIDIH |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Giridih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127766 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of road from lakhanpur to pandna via nawadih (l-3.200 km.), rwd/giridih/16/2024-25
Construction of road from lakhanpur to pandna via nawadih (l-3.200 km.), rwd/giridih/16/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from panchayat bhawan chilga to surjugadi main road via nawadih patardih (l-2.000km.), rwd/giridih/70/2023-24
Construction of road from panchayat bhawan chilga to surjugadi main road via nawadih patardih (l-2.000km.), rwd/giridih/70/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from rambilash paswan house to karupa via bikhan yadav house kachanpur (l-3.200 km.)
Construction of road from rambilash paswan house to karupa via bikhan yadav house kachanpur (l-3.200 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/16/2023-24, construction of road from banjhi to nawadih (l-1.600 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/16/2023-24, construction of road from banjhi to nawadih (l-1.600 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from jhikarhatti main road to lakhanpur, harijan tola via marapara (l-1.400 km)
Construction of road from jhikarhatti main road to lakhanpur, harijan tola via marapara (l-1.400 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road to arandiya via makra (l-3.200 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/26/2024-25
Construction of road from r.e.o. road to arandiya via makra (l-3.200 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/26/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from kalichattan to sijuagarha adiwasi tola via ranatola (l-2.050 km.), rwd/giridih/21/2024-25
Construction of road from kalichattan to sijuagarha adiwasi tola via ranatola (l-2.050 km.), rwd/giridih/21/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from genro main road to luppi via loharatari (l-6.100 km.), rwd/giridih/34/2023-24
Construction of road from genro main road to luppi via loharatari (l-6.100 km.), rwd/giridih/34/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type