Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp 252/25 26 Parathodu Side Protection In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp 252/25 26 Parathodu Side Protection In Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_844882_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/CH/ET/07/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 5297 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1427796 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 557/23-24-eriyapady madkathmoola drainage and side protection in ward 10
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 557/23-24-eriyapady madkathmoola drainage and side protection in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp 233/25-26- padinjarmoola bafakhi nagar road maintenance and side protection in ward 21
Annual plan-chengala gp 233/25-26- padinjarmoola bafakhi nagar road&#x0d maintenance and side protection in ward&#x0d 21
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp 46/2024-25-nalathadukka kannikkadu road side protection in ward 01
Annual plan-chengala gp 46/2024-25-nalathadukka kannikkadu road side protection in ward 01
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono 343/ 23-24-peradalmoola - korikkarmoola road side protection near masjid
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono 343/ 23-24-peradalmoola - korikkarmoola road side protection near masjid
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2024 25 kk puram padinjar sc colony side protection in chengala gp
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 424/23-24-thaivalappu puthuvakka thodu side protection in ward 18
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 424/23-24-thaivalappu puthuvakka thodu side protection in ward 18
Read moreChengala gp 2023-24 chengala deshathil road side protection in ward19
Chengala gp 2023-24 chengala deshathil road side protection in ward19
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp- pro. no- 083/23-24-ermalam masjid road side protection in ward 12
Annual plan-chengala gp- pro. no- 083/23-24-ermalam masjid road side protection in ward 12
Read moreannual plan-chengala gp - pro no 425/23-24-erumkulam puthuvakka thodu side protection in ward 18
annual plan-chengala gp - pro no 425/23-24-erumkulam puthuvakka thodu side protection in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 399/23-24-nalaam mile -mara masjid road side protection in ward 20
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 399/23-24-nalaam mile -mara masjid road side protection in ward 20
Read moreof your Industry type