Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro. No 083/23 24 Ermalam Masjid Road Side Protection In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro. No 083/23 24 Ermalam Masjid Road Side Protection In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644253_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/H/ET/04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=985706 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono 343/ 23-24-peradalmoola - korikkarmoola road side protection near masjid
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono 343/ 23-24-peradalmoola - korikkarmoola road side protection near masjid
Read moreannual plan-chengala gp - pro no 425/23-24-erumkulam puthuvakka thodu side protection in ward 18
annual plan-chengala gp - pro no 425/23-24-erumkulam puthuvakka thodu side protection in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 399/23-24-nalaam mile -mara masjid road side protection in ward 20
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 399/23-24-nalaam mile -mara masjid road side protection in ward 20
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no015/23-24draiange near chennadukka masjid in ward 7
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no015/23-24draiange near chennadukka masjid in ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 557/23-24-eriyapady madkathmoola drainage and side protection in ward 10
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 557/23-24-eriyapady madkathmoola drainage and side protection in ward 10
Read moreMla lac ads kasaragod constituency 2023 24 ermalam masjid road ward 12 thaivalappu in chengala gp general civil work
Mla lac ads&#x0d kasaragod constituency 2023 24&#x0d ermalam masjid road ward 12&#x0d thaivalappu in chengala gp general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp- pro. no 361/23-24-baladukka masjid road improvement in ward 13
Annual plan-chengala gp- pro. no 361/23-24-baladukka masjid road improvement in ward 13
Read moreannual plan-chengala gp pro-no 323/23-24-alankol masjid road balance portion concrete in ward 5
annual plan-chengala gp pro-no 323/23-24-alankol masjid road balance portion concrete in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 424/23-24-thaivalappu puthuvakka thodu side protection in ward 18
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 424/23-24-thaivalappu puthuvakka thodu side protection in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - 202324-renovation of athikkulam-pro no-12/23-24 in ward 19
Annual plan-chengala gp - 202324-renovation of athikkulam-pro no-12/23-24 in ward 19
Read moreof your Industry type