Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp 233/25 26 Padinjarmoola Bafakhi Nagar Road Maintenance And Side Protection In Ward 21
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp 233/25 26 Padinjarmoola Bafakhi Nagar Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenance And Side Protection In Ward&Amp#X0d
21
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_819099_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/CH/ET/03/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1376006 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no- 599/23-24-bafakhi nagar aloor road cocnrete drainage construction in ward 21
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no- 599/23-24-bafakhi nagar aloor road cocnrete drainage construction in ward 21
Read moreChengala gp 2023-24 chengala deshathil road side protection in ward19
Chengala gp 2023-24 chengala deshathil road side protection in ward19
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp 252/25-26-parathodu side protection in ward 10
Annual plan-chengala gp 252/25-26-parathodu side protection in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp 46/2024-25-nalathadukka kannikkadu road side protection in ward 01
Annual plan-chengala gp 46/2024-25-nalathadukka kannikkadu road side protection in ward 01
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono 343/ 23-24-peradalmoola - korikkarmoola road side protection near masjid
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono 343/ 23-24-peradalmoola - korikkarmoola road side protection near masjid
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2024 25 kk puram padinjar sc colony side protection in chengala gp
Side protection
Read moreKpb 188/2023-2024 - kanatthimoola thode side protection chengala gp
Kpb 188/2023-2024 - kanatthimoola thode side protection chengala gp
Read moreChengala gp 2023-24 santhosh nagar thotti mara masjid road side protection in ward 20
Chengala gp 2023-24 santhosh nagar thotti mara masjid road side protection in ward 20
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono-353/23-24-padinjarmoola patla moideen kunji road middle portion concrete and improvement in ward 11
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono-353/23-24-padinjarmoola patla moideen kunji road middle portion concrete and improvement in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 424/23-24-thaivalappu puthuvakka thodu side protection in ward 18
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 424/23-24-thaivalappu puthuvakka thodu side protection in ward 18
Read moreof your Industry type