Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Agp 72/2023 24 Agro Marketing Bunk Shop Construction For Sc Women General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Agp 72/2023 24 Agro Marketing Bunk Shop Construction For Sc Women General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_596200_4
Reference
Number
AGP/AE/LID EW/2023-24/T-1
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2964
Tender Value -
Place O/O AE Aryanad GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 17, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.