Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Agp 81/2023 24 Renovation Of Puruthipara Learning Center Sc
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Agp 81/2023 24 Renovation Of Puruthipara Learning Center Sc
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614387_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AGP/AE/LID EW/2023-24/T-4 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE aryanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-agp 80/2023-24-palaikonam study center renovation sc
Annual plan-agp 80/2023-24-palaikonam study center renovation sc
Read moreAnnual plan agp 2023 24 renovation of shopping complex project no. 81 general civil work
Truss work
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 364/2023-24-modernization of sc colonies
Annual plan-agp 364/2023-24-modernization of sc colonies
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 47/2023-24-manaveeyam veedhi renovation
Annual plan-agp 47/2023-24-manaveeyam veedhi renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 76/2023-24-vetrinary hospital renovation
Annual plan-agp 76/2023-24-vetrinary hospital renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-81/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp -krishibhavan renovation
Annual plan-81/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp -krishibhavan renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 335/2023-24-construction of choozha health sub center
Annual plan-agp 335/2023-24-construction of choozha health sub center
Read moreannual plan-agp 334/2023-24-construction of sub center- aryanad main centre
annual plan-agp 334/2023-24-construction of sub center- aryanad main centre
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 344/2023-24-keezhpaloor cheruppani ela bund road renovation
Annual plan-agp 344/2023-24-keezhpaloor cheruppani ela bund road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 366/24-public market renovation
Annual plan-agp 366/24-public market renovation
Read moreof your Industry type