Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Agp 366/24 Public Market Renovation
Description
Annual Plan Agp 366/24 Public Market Renovation
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_614387_15
Reference
Number
AGP/AE/LID EW/2023-24/T-4
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 33863
Tender Value -
Place O/O AE aryanad GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 19, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 26/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.