Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Agp 344/2023 24 Keezhpaloor Cheruppani Ela Bund Road Renovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Agp 344/2023 24 Keezhpaloor Cheruppani Ela Bund Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636874_10 |
|
Reference Number |
AGP/AE/LID EW/2023-24/T-8 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19047 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE Aryanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Agp 180(350)/2023-24-kavummoola keezhpaloor road maintanance
Agp 180(350)/2023-24-kavummoola keezhpaloor road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 47/2023-24-manaveeyam veedhi renovation
Annual plan-agp 47/2023-24-manaveeyam veedhi renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 76/2023-24-vetrinary hospital renovation
Annual plan-agp 76/2023-24-vetrinary hospital renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 80/2023-24-palaikonam study center renovation sc
Annual plan-agp 80/2023-24-palaikonam study center renovation sc
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 81/2023-24-renovation of puruthipara learning center sc
Annual plan-agp 81/2023-24-renovation of puruthipara learning center sc
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 366/24-public market renovation
Annual plan-agp 366/24-public market renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - cheruppani panthadikkalam road concreting.-pro.no.303/24
Annual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - cheruppani panthadikkalam road concreting.-pro.no.303/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 411/2023-24-renovation of vallimangalam kudappara road ward 6
Annual plan-agp 411/2023-24-renovation of vallimangalam kudappara road ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mangalam gp- ward 05, proj.no. 344/2023-24, renovation of arakkalaparambu road
Annual plan-2023-24 mangalam gp- ward 05, proj.no. 344/2023-24, renovation&#x0d of arakkalaparambu road
Read moreAnnual plan-karakulam gp - 159/2023-24-melamcode annapoorneswari ela road renovation maruthoor ward
Annual plan-karakulam gp - 159/2023-24-melamcode annapoorneswari ela road renovation maruthoor ward
Read moreof your Industry type