Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Agp 364/2023 24 Modernization Of Sc Colonies
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Agp 364/2023 24 Modernization Of Sc Colonies
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636874_11 |
|
Reference Number |
AGP/AE/LID EW/2023-24/T-8 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE Aryanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreannual plan-agp 343/2023-24-smart agriculture office agriculture office modernization
annual plan-agp 343/2023-24-smart agriculture office agriculture office modernization
Read moreannual plan-agp 343/2023-24 smart agriculture office agriculture office modernization
annual plan-agp 343/2023-24 smart agriculture office agriculture office modernization
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 80/2023-24-palaikonam study center renovation sc
Annual plan-agp 80/2023-24-palaikonam study center renovation sc
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 81/2023-24-renovation of puruthipara learning center sc
Annual plan-agp 81/2023-24-renovation of puruthipara learning center sc
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 47/2023-24-manaveeyam veedhi renovation
Annual plan-agp 47/2023-24-manaveeyam veedhi renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 76/2023-24-vetrinary hospital renovation
Annual plan-agp 76/2023-24-vetrinary hospital renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 381/2023-24-nariparavetta thadam concreting
Annual plan-agp 381/2023-24-nariparavetta thadam concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 72/2023-24-agro marketing bunk shop construction for sc women-general civil work
Annual plan-agp 72/2023-24-agro marketing bunk shop construction for sc women-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 380/2023-24-kanakkuzhy thekkevila thadam concreting
Annual plan-agp 380/2023-24-kanakkuzhy thekkevila thadam concreting
Read moreof your Industry type