Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Agp 202/2023 24 Agro Marketing Bunk Shop Construction For Women General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Agp 202/2023 24 Agro Marketing Bunk Shop Construction For Women General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596200_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AGP/AE/LID EW/2023-24/T-1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4446 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE Aryanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 72/2023-24-agro marketing bunk shop construction for sc women-general civil work
Annual plan-agp 72/2023-24-agro marketing bunk shop construction for sc women-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 200/2023-24-agro marketing - building bunk shops for people with disabilities-general civil work
Annual plan-agp 200/2023-24-agro marketing - building bunk shops for people with disabilities-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 151/2023-24-anganwadi painting-general civil work
Annual plan-agp 151/2023-24-anganwadi painting-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-bottle booth-annual plan 202/24 kallara gp-general civil work
General-bottle booth-annual plan 202/24 kallara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan renovation of phc subcentre thekkumpuram 202/2023-24 general civil work
Annual plan renovation of phc subcentre thekkumpuram 202/2023-24 general civil work
Read moreGeneral - annual plan 202 -23 - construction of new building for glps odanavattom, kollam - general civil work
General - annual plan 202 -23 - construction of new building for glps odanavattom, kollam - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan agp 2023 24 renovation of shopping complex project no. 81 general civil work
Truss work
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 2023 -24 renovation of panchayat office project no 80 general civil work
Bldg renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 202-thaichirayil padi road interlock-general civil work
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 202-thaichirayil padi road interlock-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type