Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Renovation Of Phc Subcentre Thekkumpuram 202/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Renovation Of Phc Subcentre Thekkumpuram 202/2023 24 General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607816_15 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TPA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5271 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Thachampara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.602/23-24 valanthakad phc subcentre renovation -general civil work
Building renovation
Read moreGeneral 2023 24 phc subcentre vallarpadam renovation mulavukad general civil work recast ernakulam
General 2023 24 phc subcentre&#x0d vallarpadam renovation&#x0d mulavukad general civil work recast&#x0d ernakulam
Read moreannual plan 2023 24 panakkalcity phc subcentre maintenance pampadumpara gp electrification general electrical work
Annual plan annual plan 2023 24 panakkalcity phc subcentre maintenance pampadumpara gp electrification general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp, proj.no.128/25 renovation of makkoolpeedika subcentre general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp, proj.no.128/25 &#x0d renovation of makkoolpeedika subcentre&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 easwaramangalam subcentre renovation w3 pro126 general civil work
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 easwaramangalam subcentre renovation w3 pro126 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 192/2023-24- vellattukulam subcentre poortheekaram -general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 192/2023-24- vellattukulam subcentre poortheekaram -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-316/23-24-subcentre renovation in ward 2 mattathur gp-general civil wok
Subcentre renovation in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiady gp (2023-24) rennovation of urath subcentre-prno130- general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan of punalur municipality 2023-24 renovation of icdp building at ashtamangalam ward-project no 202-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-bandadukka phc maintenance under annual plan 2023-24-in kuttikol gp-general civil work
Annual plan-bandadukka phc maintenance under annual plan 2023-24-in kuttikol gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type