Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Agp 2023 24 Renovation Of Panchayat Office Project No 80 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Bldg Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602521_4 |
|
Reference Number |
8/AE/LIDEW/AGP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12691 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD section Aryad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 80/24.- roofing for panchayat office-general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 80/24.- roofing for panchayat office-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan agp 2023 24 renovation of shopping complex project no. 81 general civil work
Truss work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 235/2023-24 front office renovation-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 235/2023-24 front office renovation-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 80/2023-24-palaikonam study center renovation sc
Annual plan-agp 80/2023-24-palaikonam study center renovation sc
Read moreAnnual plan-panchayat office water facility arrangement -project number 200-general civil work
Annual plan-panchayat office water facility arrangement -project number 200-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project 153 renovation of kunnummal chc general civil work
Annual plan project 153 renovation of kunnummal chc general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 151/2023-24-anganwadi painting-general civil work
Annual plan-agp 151/2023-24-anganwadi painting-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type