Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Panchayat Office Water Facility Arrangement Project Number 200 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Panchayat Office Water Facility Arrangement Project Number 200 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_581405_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LID EW/CHPM/IPHASE |
| Tender Fee | 675 |
| EMD | 7626 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE CHAKKUPALLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreannual plan-anganwadi number 15 motor purchase -project number 202/23-general civil work
annual plan-anganwadi number 15 motor purchase -project number 202/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kulathinkalpadi bore well nirmanam -project number - 167/22-general civil work
Annual plan-kulathinkalpadi bore well nirmanam -project number - 167/22-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karunagapally muncipality div 1 project number 340anganavadi number 26 maintenance maintenance work-general civil work
Annual plan-karunagapally muncipality div 1 project number 340anganavadi number 26 maintenance maintenance work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project number 315-odaluvila kizhakkinkara road renovation ward 04-general civil work
Annual plan-project number 315-odaluvila kizhakkinkara road renovation ward 04-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-7th mile thodupuzhapadi road maintenance-project number-108/23-general civil work
Annual plan-7th mile thodupuzhapadi road maintenance-project number-108/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan gas crematorium manintenance water facility pro.no.71/2024 general civil work asset number
Annual plan gas crematorium manintenance&#x0d water facility pro.no.71/2024 general civil&#x0d work asset number
Read moreAnnual plan-nadapuram gp project number 412 25thoduvayalmukku kalmullathil road tarring in general civil work
Annual plan-nadapuram gp project number 412 25thoduvayalmukku kalmullathil road tarring in general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type