Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 235/2023 24 Front Office Renovation Vayalar Grama Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 235/2023 24 Front Office Renovation Vayalar Grama Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET09/AE/VLR/LID_AND_EW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16944 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAYALAR GRAMA PANCHAYT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1005214 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreProj no 217 /2023-24,mcf renovation ward - 2-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Proj no 217 /2023-24,mcf renovation ward - 2-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreProject no 56/23-24 maintenace work of various anganavadi -vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Project no 56/23-24 maintenace work of various anganavadi -vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreProj.no 217 /2023-24,mcf renovation ward - 2-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work (re-tender)
Proj.no 217 /2023-24,mcf renovation ward - 2-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan nattika gp 2024-25 project no.235/25 c u krishnankutty road renovation-ward- 31112 235/25 general civil work
Annual plan nattika gp 2024-25 project no.235/25 c u krishnankutty road renovation-ward- 31112 235/25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-48/23-24-grama panchayat front office improvents of infrastructure-general civil work
Grama panchayat front office improvents of infrastructure
Read moreAnnual plan kollengode block 2025 26 imrovements to chc koduvayur grama panchayath health grant project no 235 general civil work
Annual plan kollengode block 2025 26 imrovements to chc koduvayur grama panchayath health grant project no 235 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-36/2024- 2025 thirumarady grama panchayath-renovation of panchayat office-general civil work
Annual plan-36/2024- 2025 thirumarady&#x0d grama panchayath-renovation of panchayat&#x0d office-general civil work
Read more102/2023-24, alassery kaithaveli road metteling and taring ward 15- vayalar grama panchayat.-general civil work
102/2023-24, alassery kaithaveli road metteling and taring ward 15- vayalar grama panchayat.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type