Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 48/23 24 Grama Panchayat Front Office Improvents Of Infrastructure General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Grama Panchayat Front
Office Improvents Of Infrastructure
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623200_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/20/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Panangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
43236 annual plan-dpt 2022-23 - infrastructure work of nalu cent sc colony in madakkathara grama panchayat - ollukkara block panchayat -s0720/23-general civil work
43236 annual plan-dpt 2022-23 - infrastructure work of nalu cent sc colony in madakkathara grama panchayat - ollukkara block panchayat -s0720/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-187/23 pattikulam road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat-187/23-general civil work
Annual plan-187/23 pattikulam road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat-187/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- thekkekavarathode road improvements in pattenchery grama panchayat-186/23-general civil work
Annual plan- thekkekavarathode road improvements in pattenchery grama panchayat-186/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 235/2023-24 front office renovation-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 235/2023-24 front office renovation-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 48/23-24-ponkunnam division-chirakkadavu grama panchayath-renovation of chithranjali library-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 48/23-24-ponkunnam division-chirakkadavu grama panchayath-renovation of chithranjali library-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 715/23-24-athirampuzha divisionaymanam grama panchayath-infrastructure developments to kudamaloor govthss -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 715/23-24-athirampuzha divisionaymanam grama panchayath-infrastructure developments to kudamaloor govthss -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-48/23-24 kallelimattom- chelackalthazham road maintenance ward-1- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-48/23-24 kallelimattom- chelackalthazham road maintenance ward-1- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-48/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-puthiyottil kuttioyathil road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-48/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-puthiyottil kuttioyathil road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mcf centre maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat -pr no 101/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-mcf centre maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat -pr no 101/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karimathukalm road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat- pr no 90/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-karimathukalm road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat- pr no 90/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type