Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thekkekavarathode Road Improvements In Pattenchery Grama Panchayat 186/23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thekkekavarathode Road Improvements In Pattenchery Grama Panchayat 186/23 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634572_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3491 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=962842 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-187/23 pattikulam road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat-187/23-general civil work
Annual plan-187/23 pattikulam road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat-187/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kodanaikkal road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -23/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kodanaikkal road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -23/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mcf centre maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat -pr no 101/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-mcf centre maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat -pr no 101/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karimathukalm road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat- pr no 90/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-karimathukalm road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat- pr no 90/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-melekavarathodu road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -117/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-melekavarathodu road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -117/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjirapadam road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -110/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-manjirapadam road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -110/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-naikkanchalla road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -20/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-naikkanchalla road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -20/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaduchira road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -120/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kaduchira road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -120/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakara sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat pr no 88/23-24-vadakara sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat pr no 88/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakara sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat pr no 88/23-24-vadakara sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat pr no 88/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-soak pit construction in anganwadi and public institution in pattenchery grama panchayat-221/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-soak pit construction in anganwadi and public institution in pattenchery grama panchayat-221/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type