Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Soak Pit Construction In Anganwadi And Public Institution In Pattenchery Grama Panchayat 221/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Soak Pit Construction In Anganwadi And Public Institution In Pattenchery Grama Panchayat 221/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634572_10 |
|
Reference Number |
02/E-TENDER/AE/PTY/LIDEW/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1175 |
| EMD | 13326 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-kodanaikkal road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -23/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kodanaikkal road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -23/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-187/23 pattikulam road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat-187/23-general civil work
Annual plan-187/23 pattikulam road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat-187/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- thekkekavarathode road improvements in pattenchery grama panchayat-186/23-general civil work
Annual plan- thekkekavarathode road improvements in pattenchery grama panchayat-186/23-general civil work
Read moreSoak pit for govt institution
Veliyancode gp suchipoorna construction of soak pit for govt institution,
Read moreAnnual plan-left pappampallam road maintananace in pattenchery grama panchayat
Annual plan-left pappampallam road maintananace in pattenchery grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-melekavarathodu road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -117/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-melekavarathodu road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -117/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjirapadam road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -110/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-manjirapadam road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -110/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-naikkanchalla road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -20/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-naikkanchalla road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -20/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaduchira road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -120/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kaduchira road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -120/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type