Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karimathukalm Road Maintanance In Pattenchery Grama Panchayat Pr No 90/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Karimathukalm Road Maintanance In Pattenchery Grama Panchayat Pr No 90/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608687_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/E-TENDER/AE/PTY/LIDEW/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1490 |
| EMD | 16893 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mcf centre maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat -pr no 101/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-mcf centre maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat -pr no 101/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakara sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat pr no 88/23-24-vadakara sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat pr no 88/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakara sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat pr no 88/23-24-vadakara sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat pr no 88/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-187/23 pattikulam road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat-187/23-general civil work
Annual plan-187/23 pattikulam road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayat-187/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chenthoni road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -pr no 81/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chenthoni road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -pr no 81/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pulinkavu road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -pr no 30/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-pulinkavu road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -pr no 30/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kochikkad road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -pr no 14/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kochikkad road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -pr no 14/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thattanchalla road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -pr no 29/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-thattanchalla road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -pr no 29/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vattekkattukulambu road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -pr no 84/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vattekkattukulambu road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -pr no 84/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-perumkulakkad sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 11/23-24-perumkulakkad sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 11/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-perumkulakkad sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 11/23-24-perumkulakkad sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 11/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chozhiyakkad palakkod colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 80/23-24-chozhiyakkad palakkod colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 80/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chozhiyakkad palakkod colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 80/23-24-chozhiyakkad palakkod colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 80/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type