Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Dpk 715/23 24 Athirampuzha Division Aymanam Grama Panchayath Infrastructure Developments To Kudamaloor Govt Hss General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Dpk 715/23 24 Athirampuzha Division Aymanam Grama Panchayath Infrastructure Developments To Kudamaloor Govt Hss General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_603219_20
Reference
Number
04/2023-24/AEE/LID EW
Tender Fee 1870
EMD 21167
Tender Value -
Place Office of Executive Engineer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 16, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.