Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kollengode Block 2025 26 Imrovements To Chc Koduvayur Grama Panchayath Health Grant Project No 235 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kollengode Block 2025 26 Imrovements To Chc Koduvayur Grama Panchayath Health Grant Project No 235 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_817083_8 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/E-TENDER/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kollengode Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1369177 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 298 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no173/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no173/24)
Read moreAnnual plan kollengode bp pro no 123 vadakkumpadam dwss in koduvayur gp (re tender)
Annual plan kollengode bp pro no 123 vadakkumpadam dwss in koduvayur gp (re tender)
Read moreannual plan-project no.235/24-supplying and fixing suchithwa boards in various places of omalloor grama panchayath
annual plan-project no.235/24-supplying and fixing suchithwa boards in various places of omalloor grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 tirurangadi block panchayath project no 45/26 renovation works of peruvallur chc building at peruvallur grama panchayath.
Annual plan 2025-26 tirurangadi block panchayath project no 45/26 renovation works of peruvallur chc building at peruvallur grama panchayath.
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no 173/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no 173/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no 173/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no 173/24)
Read moreProject no.-235/24-laksham veedu mullerikkandi road tarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Laksham veedu mullerikkandi road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan kollengoe block panchayath 2024 25 koduvayur by pass road completion iind stage at koduvayur gp project no 203 general civil work
Annual plan kollengoe block panchayath 2024 25 koduvayur by pass road completion iind stage at koduvayur gp project no 203 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pathanara s c colony samagra vikasanam in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no 172/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pathanara s c colony samagra vikasanam in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no 172/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pathanara s c colony samagra vikasanam in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no 172/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pathanara s c colony samagra vikasanam in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no 172/24)
Read moreof your Industry type